ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14204561
nr 1420 4561
Max Walter Svanberg
(1912-1994), Sverige
med bladguld, Max Walter Svanberg (1912-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbered 217/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x40, outer dimensions including frame: 47x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, med bladguld, Signerad, numrerad 217/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x64 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 27 2021
at 18:15:05
24/9 19:23:48
600 kr
27/9 18:10:06
Max Walter Svanberg
Read more about Max Walter Svanberg